Cuadro de texto: Movimiento Antorchista Nacional
V Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez

Resultados Finales
Categoría Semiprofesional
Lugar No. Nombre Puntos AC BZ MB SB Premio
1 1 Gonzalez, Zamora Juan Carl 5.5 20.50 - - - $4500.00 pesos en efectivo
2 5 Capo Vidal, Uriel 5.5 19.00 - - - $3000.00 pesos en efectivo
3 2 Verduga, Denis 5 18.50 - - - $1500.00 pesos en efectivo
4 20 RANGEL JIMENEZ RODRIGO 5 16.00 - - - -
5 22 SANCHEZ CERVANTES JOSEL 4.5 - - - - -
6 3 Dominguez Aguilar, Guiller 4 16.00 23.00 - - -
7 48 RAYGADAS CRESPO JOSE ANTON 4 16.00 22.00 - - -
8 6 Nava Mendez, Miguel Angel 4 16.00 20.50 - - -
9 12 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA ESTEBAN 4 16.00 19.00 - - -
10 8 Perez Melo, Fernando 4 15.50 - - - -
11 13 RODRIGUEZ FLORES MIGUEL AN 4 15.00 - - - -
12 45 MOREYRA TINOCO MAXIMO 4 14.00 21.00 - - -
13 4 Palacios, Perez Oscar 4 14.00 20.00 - - -
14 10 Tapie, Pablo Adib 3.5 14.50 21.00 10.00 - -
15 11 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SERGIO 3.5 14.50 21.00 9.50 - -
16 49 REGALADO ARELLANO HUGO LEN 3.5 13.00 - - - -
17 50 TIEDERA CH. RAPHAEL S. 3.5 12.50 - - - -
18 23 MORALES PEREZ JAIME 3.5 10.00 - - - -
19 17 MORENO HERNANDEZ DANIEL 3.5 8.50 - - - -
20 46 PEREZ ANDRADE EDUARDO 3 12.00 19.00 - - -
21 18 HERNANDEZ PEREZ MAURA 3 12.00 18.00 12.50 - -
22 47 QUEZADA ROMERO EZEQUIEL 3 12.00 18.00 11.50 - -
23 19 VALENCIA BRIONES EMANUEL A 3 12.00 16.50 - - -
24 42 DOMINGUEZ G. ABEL 3 11.50 - - - -
25 33 ROMERO FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO 3 10.00 - - - -
26 25 ORTEGA FLORES JORGE 3 9.00 - - - -
27 34 CASTILLO SANCHEZ JOSE 3 7.00 - - - -
28 26 VILCHIS PEREZ CALEB EMANUE 2.5 11.00 - - - -
29 21 ALEJANDRE LOPEZ RICARDO 2.5 10.00 - - - -
30 40 GUZMAN CRUZ EMANUEL 2.5 8.50 18.00 - - -
31 15 Navarrete, Alan 2.5 8.50 16.50 - - -
32 37 BADILLO GARCIA AZTLAN 2.5 8.00 - - - -
33 30 CANO CASTAムEDA RICARDO ALE 2.5 7.50 - - - -
34 16 CRUZ DE LA ROSA MARCO ANTO 2 10.00 - - - -
35 28 QUIJANO NEGRETE JOSE MANUE 2 9.00 - - - -
36 27 GAYOSSO PEREZ FRANCISCO 2 8.00 - - - -
37 31 PEREGRINO CORTES JOSE ANTO 2 5.50 - - - -
38 35 GONZALEZ LEURA VICENTE 2 5.00 15.00 - - -
39 38 PINEDA ROMERO ENRIQUE 2 5.00 12.00 - - -
40 7 Franco, David 1.5 8.00 - - - -
41 9 Castillo Castelan, Miguel 1.5 7.00 - - - -
42 29 VALLE SALGADO ESLIN 1.5 5.50 - - - -
43 36 GUZMAN CRUZ VICTORIA ABIGA 1.5 4.00 - - - -
44 39 FLORES TRINIDAD GABRIEL 1.5 3.50 - - - -
45 44 GUTIERREZ TORRES LAZARO 1 4.00 10.00 - 1.00 -
46 32 GONZALEZ RUIZ JESUS ALEJAN 1 1.00 13.50 - 0.25 -
47 41 BASILIO ESTEVEZ JULIO 0.5 3.00 18.00 - - -
48 14 SANCHEZ DIAZ MANUEL 0.5 3.00 15.50 - - -
49 43 ESEQUIEL NAJERA VIRGILIO 0 0.00 18.00 - - -
50 24 PEREZ MENDOZA ADAD 0 0.00 15.50 - - -