<

 

 

 

 

 


Olimpiada Nacional 2005

Sub-16 FEMENIL

 

Resultados Finales Rápido

 

LUGAR

NOMBRE

RATING

TITULO

ESTADO

PUNTOS

AC

BU

Edad

1

GUTIERREZ MANCILLAS ALICIA

1637

 

SIN

4.0

14.0

 

 

2

CARRERAS MENDIOLEA PAULINA

1937

WNM

IMS

4.0

12.0

 

 

3

OROPEZA BOCANEGRA DEYANIRA

1389

 

TAB

4.0

11.0

 

 

4

ESQUIVEL DE LEON AURORA ST

1481

 

NL

3.5

12.5

 

 

5

ESPINO GUERRERO REBECA

1510

 

DGO

3.5

11.5

 

 

6

MONTERO GONZALEZ KARLA

1810

WNM

JAL

3.5

11.0

 

 

7

QUIRIZ LOPEZ JEANETH ESTEL

1986

WNM

TLX

3.5

9.5

 

 

8

MONROY CALVA GRECIA ALINE

1609

 

IPN

3.0

10.0/8.0

 

 

9

IBARRA BARROSO CINTHYA MAR

1478

 

GTO

3.0

10.0/7.0

 

 

10

VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ DIANA YU

1631

 

TAB

3.0

9.0/9.0

 

 

11

SANCHEZ AREVALO SILVIA E

1475

 

CHS

3.0

9.0/8.0

 

 

12

VILLARREAL PUENTE MARIA EL

1448

 

BC

2.5

10.0

 

 

13

SIAÑEZ HERAS SUSANA PRISCI

1548

 

CHH

2.5

7.0

 

 

14

HERRERA ZAMUDIO KAROL

1462

 

DGO

2.5

6.0/5.5

 

 

15

MUÑOZ JIMENEZ JESSICA

1434

 

CMP

2.5

6.0/5.0

 

 

16

CRUZ CASTILLO KARIME ENYD

1315

 

VER

2.0

8.0

 

 

17

ZALDIVAR LOZANO MELINA ROX

1267

 

DF

2.0

6.0

 

 

18

BARRETO REYNA ESTEFANIA

1581

 

EDM

2.0

4.5

13.0

 

19

LAZO GOMEZ IRAIDE AISELA

1385

 

ROO

2.0

4.5

7.0

 

20

QUEVEDO REYES BLANCA DEYAN

1419

 

TMS

2.0

3.0

 

 

21

MARTINEZ GARCIA KARLA BERE

1425

 

OAX

1.5

5.0

12.5

 

22

GARCIA GONZALEZ ROCIO

-

 

VER

1.5

5.0

12.0

90

23

CARPIO RECINOS SOCORRO MAR

-

 

JAL

1.5

5.0

12.0

89

24

VALADEZ ESPINOZA ALMA REBE

1405

 

SON

1.5

3.5

 

 

25

ESTRADA LOPEZ CASILDA

1382

 

NAY

1.0

 

 

 

26

NISTAL DOMINGUEZ MARIA FER

1288

 

TMS

0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_________________________

Director Técnico del Torneo

AI José Martínez García

_________________________

Arbitro Principal de la Categoría

AO Hugo Humberto Arroyo Arce

­_________________________

Arbitro Auxiliar

AO Oscar Jesús Ruiz Bárcenas