TORNEO SABATINO ESNAJ 14/06/2003

Jugadores


No  Name                            Feder Rtg  Loc  Title



1.  HURTADO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL       MEX   2255      fm   

2.  MAGANA ECHEVERRIA, FRANCISCO    MEX   2253      im   

3.  BALTAZAR PINEDA, RAFAEL               2236      im   

4.  CORONA RANGEL, JESUS                  2126      fm   

5.  MENDEZ NUNEZ, RODRIGO                      2008 .    

6.  VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO                 1932      

7.  GARCIA MUNOZ, DAVID                        1900      

8.  HERNANDEZ URBINA, MARTIN                   1900      

9.  RODRIGUEZ FLORES, MIGUEL ANGEL             1845      

10. HERNANDEZ MORA, ALFREDO                    1842      

11. GERMAN MONTOYA, GABRIEL                    1742      

12. MESINAS PEREIDA, ALEJANDRO                 1736      

13. LOPEZ GIL, ALFREDO              MEX        1726      

14. RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL             1589      

15. GAMBOA CABRERA, JORGE           MEX        1570      

16. VEGA CASTANEDA, ULISES ANTONIO             1541      

17. VEGA CASTANEDA, LUIS CARLOS                1540      

18. GUTIERREZ RIVERO, ISIDRO RAUL              1505      

19. SANTANA COBIAN, DAVID JOSAFAT              1484      

20. MEJIA ROMERO, JUAN                         1474      

21. GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ, LUIS                    1460      

22. COLLANTES CRUZ, PAVEL ALEJANDRO            1435      

23. TAPIE AMIONE, PABLO ADIB                   1408      

24. CORTES RODRIGUEZ, MARCO                    1400      

25. BARRAZA FIERRO, ALEJANDRO                            

26. BEN-NAZAR, CLAUDIA                                   

27. CORTES MEDINA, TONATIUH                              

Lita de Juegos


No  Name                            Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5  



1.  HURTADO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL       MEX   2255 13:W 12:W  3:D  2:W  4:W

2.  MAGANA ECHEVERRIA, FRANCISCO    MEX   2253 15:W  8:W 11:W  1:L  3:L

3.  BALTAZAR PINEDA, RAFAEL               2236 14:W 10:W  1:D  7:W  2:W

4.  CORONA RANGEL, JESUS                  2126 16:L 27:W 18:W 14:W  1:L

5.  MENDEZ NUNEZ, RODRIGO                      17:W 11:L 14:L 19:W 15:W

6.  VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO                 18:W 16:L  7:L 22:W 14:L

7.  GARCIA MUNOZ, DAVID                        21:W 23:D  6:W  3:L 13:D

8.  HERNANDEZ URBINA, MARTIN                   22:W  2:L 19:W 23:W 10:W

9.  RODRIGUEZ FLORES, MIGUEL ANGEL             23:L 19:L 25:L   :    : 

10. HERNANDEZ MORA, ALFREDO                    24:W  3:L 27:W 15:W  8:L

11. GERMAN MONTOYA, GABRIEL                    19:W  5:W  2:L 16:D 23:W

12. MESINAS PEREIDA, ALEJANDRO                 25:W  1:L 15:L   :-   : 

13. LOPEZ GIL, ALFREDO              MEX         1:L 21:W 20:W 25:D  7:D

14. RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL              3:L 22:W  5:W  4:L  6:W

15. GAMBOA CABRERA, JORGE           MEX         2:L 24:W 12:W 10:L  5:L

16. VEGA CASTANEDA, ULISES ANTONIO              4:W  6:W 23:L 11:D 25:W

17. VEGA CASTANEDA, LUIS CARLOS                 5:L 25:L 22:L 24:W 21:W

18. GUTIERREZ RIVERO, ISIDRO RAUL               6:L 26:W  4:L 27:W 19:L

19. SANTANA COBIAN, DAVID JOSAFAT              11:L  9:W  8:L  5:L 18:W

20. MEJIA ROMERO, JUAN                           :    :  13:L   :    : 

21. GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ, LUIS                     7:L 13:L 24:L 26:W 17:L

22. COLLANTES CRUZ, PAVEL ALEJANDRO             8:L 14:L 17:W  6:L 26:+

23. TAPIE AMIONE, PABLO ADIB                    9:W  7:D 16:W  8:L 11:L

24. CORTES RODRIGUEZ, MARCO                    10:L 15:L 21:W 17:L 27:D

25. BARRAZA FIERRO, ALEJANDRO                  12:L 17:W  9:W 13:D 16:L

26. BEN-NAZAR, CLAUDIA                         27:L 18:L   :W 21:L 22:-

27. CORTES MEDINA, TONATIUH                    26:W  4:L 10:L 18:L 24:D

Resultados


Place Name                                 Feder Rtg  Loc  Score Progr.



 1-2  HURTADO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL (1)        MEX   2255      4.5     13.5

      BALTAZAR PINEDA, RAFAEL (3)                2236      4.5     13.5

  3   HERNANDEZ URBINA, MARTIN (8)                    1900 4       11.0

 4-5  GERMAN MONTOYA, GABRIEL (11)                    1742 3.5     11.0

      VEGA CASTANEDA, ULISES ANTONIO (16)             1541 3.5     11.0

6-12  MAGANA ECHEVERRIA, FRANCISCO (2)     MEX   2253      3       12.0

      GARCIA MUNOZ, DAVID (7)                         1900 3       10.5

      HERNANDEZ MORA, ALFREDO (10)                    1842 3       10.0

      CORONA RANGEL, JESUS (4)                   2126      3        9.0

      LOPEZ GIL, ALFREDO (13)              MEX        1726 3        8.5

      MENDEZ NUNEZ, RODRIGO (5)                       2008 3        8.0

      RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (14)             1589 3        8.0

13-14 TAPIE AMIONE, PABLO ADIB (23)                   1408 2.5     10.0

      BARRAZA FIERRO, ALEJANDRO (25)                       2.5      8.0

15-20 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO (6)                  1932 2        7.0

      GAMBOA CABRERA, JORGE (15)           MEX        1570 2        7.0

      GUTIERREZ RIVERO, ISIDRO RAUL (18)              1505 2        6.0

      SANTANA COBIAN, DAVID JOSAFAT (19)              1484 2        5.0

      COLLANTES CRUZ, PAVEL ALEJANDRO (22)            1435 2        4.0

      VEGA CASTANEDA, LUIS CARLOS (17)                1540 2        3.0

21-22 CORTES MEDINA, TONATIUH (27)                         1.5      5.5

      CORTES RODRIGUEZ, MARCO (24)                    1400 1.5      3.5

23-26 MESINAS PEREIDA, ALEJANDRO (12)                 1736 1        4.0

      BEN-NAZAR, CLAUDIA (26)                              1        3.0

      GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ, LUIS (21)                    1460 1        2.0

      MEJIA ROMERO, JUAN (20)                         1474 1        1.0

 27   RODRIGUEZ FLORES, MIGUEL ANGEL (9)              1845 0        0.0

AO Oscar Jesús Ruiz Bárcenas
www.okantomi.com
04455 2665 2676